SCORE BOARDS

Find out your position with this weeks scoring

Drivers Challenge - US Grand Prix - Austin

TEAM MEMBER TEAM BRANCH
Viv Rees All Torque No Traction Head Office
Philip Evans All Torque No Traction Head Office
Andy Ball Desk Race 2000 Head Office (Purchasing)
Niall Smith Hot Shots Ringmer
Cadell Lench Chandler Champions Chelmsford
Jonny Ashley Skid Mark Northampton Regional Sales Centre
John Kerrin Hanger Lane Speedsters Hanger Lane
Paul Muxlow Hanger Lane Speedsters Hanger Lane
nick cave smiths wonders enderby
ADAM SPROSTON GO SPRO WYTHENSHAWE
Phil Jones Destroyers of Panis Cradley Heath
andrew dyer tarka speedster shirley
Howard Ray Blue K Racing Poole
COLIN JOYNSON GO SPRO WYTHENSHAWE
Kelly Tomkins PARKERS CASH CHASERS! HEAD OFFICE
Justin Reid MacBlair Civils Boucher
Nigel Lee Desk Race 2000 Head Office (Purchasing)
mike gully cso wales cardiff
Stephen Reilly Hot Shots Ringmer
PAUL MP1ND3R BISHOP AUCKLAND
kristian strevens cso wales cardiff
Lee Smith Desk Race 2000 Head Office (Purchasing)
GRAEME MP1ND3R BISHOP AUCKLAND
Simon Hooton Boro Boys Stockton on Tees
jamie mackay smiths wonders enderby
Pierre Krause I love brick Head Office (Ringmer)
Jack Carthew Fareham Flyers Fareham
DAVID MOUNCE RYANS LADS BIDEFORD
Jenny Waugh Fareham Flyers Fareham
Bill Harvey Erm Chelmsford Sales
Helen Jones UmiZoomie Treforest
Dale Morton Skid Mark Northampton Regional Sales Centre
Jason Southern Swindon Civils Swindon
andrew huczyk southend racing team southend
Mark Elliot All Torque No Traction Head Office
Matthew Anderson Boro Boys Stockton on Tees
David SEB WHO?? Bishops Waltham
NEIL MP1ND3R BISHOP AUCKLAND
Paul SEB WHO?? Bishops Waltham
Richard Neville Hemel G&S F1 Hemel Hempstead
STEVE MP1ND3R BISHOP AUCKLAND
Mark Elliott Carriage Not Included Witham
Paul Ogden TP Darnalls Demons sheffield
Neil Crouch Erm Chelmsford Sales
Richard Penney Erm Chelmsford Sales
Craig Davies All Torque No Traction Head Office
Matt Earl Erm Chelmsford Sales
Peter Thring Blue K Racing Poole
Andy Wood Chandler Champions Chelmsford
Peter Stimson Chandler Champions Chelmsford
Ben Lusted Hot Shots Ringmer
Rick Stacey gofasterstripes F1 warrington
Mark Smith Desk Race 2000 Head Office (Purchasing)
tony williams b+t unbeatable team port talbot
Steve Winchcombe Desk Race 2000 Head Office (Purchasing)
Stewart Croskery MacBlair Civils Boucher
Stephen Topley Murdock F1 Banbridge
Mark Davidson MacBlair Civils Boucher
ALAN SPROSTON GO SPRO WYTHENSHAWE
Simon SEB WHO?? Bishops Waltham
paul jones rachelly racing carmarthen
Carl Chatters Carriage Not Included Witham
David Speck Boro Boys Stockton on Tees
Dave Baxter Green Arrows Stroud
Bradley Luker Green Arrows Stroud
Mollie Anderson Fareham Flyers Fareham
dave adams rachelly racing carmarthen
Shiu - Kin Lee Skid Mark Northampton Regional Sales Centre
Robert Honey Carriage Not Included Witham
ANDY CAHILL HORBURY BRIDGE RACING FREAKS HORBURY BRIDGE
ANDY FIRTH HORBURY BRIDGE RACING FREAKS HORBURY BRIDGE
CHRIS CAHILL HORBURY BRIDGE RACING FREAKS HORBURY BRIDGE
emment yates tarka speedster shirley
Lee SEB WHO?? Bishops Waltham
CARL HALLS HORBURY BRIDGE RACING FREAKS HORBURY BRIDGE
jake willaims tarka speedster shirley
gary windeatt HAILSHAM EXTREME HAILSHAM 3812
bobby davies rachelly racing carmarthen
Nicky Crossey PARKERS CASH CHASERS! HEAD OFFICE
james wilde smiths wonders enderby
alex crawford southend racing team southend
ryan holmes smiths wonders enderby
Martin Matthews Crediton Flyers Crediton
Connor Mcdowell Mercades-BRX Broxburn
Jon Price Swindon Civils Swindon
chris quinell HAILSHAM EXTREME HAILSHAM 3812
Shaun Reilly Hot Shots Ringmer
Steve Rouse Erm Chelmsford Sales
Mel Keeley Chandler Champions Chelmsford
Jeff Dooley gofasterstripes F1 warrington
Simon Mellor Boro Boys Stockton on Tees
Martin Walker Chandler Champions Chelmsford
Steven Ngan Hot Shots Ringmer
MICK EADY HORBURY BRIDGE RACING FREAKS HORBURY BRIDGE
Fraser Mcdowell Mercades-BRX Broxburn
Emma Wilson Fareham Flyers Fareham
Carly Heathers Fareham Flyers Fareham
Dai Thomas All Torque No Traction Head Office
Chris Cuffling TP Darnalls Demons sheffield
Nigel Johnson Carriage Not Included Witham
Jamie Lockwood Swindon Civils Swindon
DANIEL SPROSTON GO SPRO WYTHENSHAWE
bryn reynolds b+t unbeatable team port talbot
Paul Tkocz Swindon Civils Swindon
Alec Foord PARKERS CASH CHASERS! HEAD OFFICE
MIKE BAGLOW RYANS LADS BIDEFORD
Kevin Dickinson I love brick Head Office (Ringmer)
MARCUS MP1ND3R BISHOP AUCKLAND
Daniel Cottell PARKERS CASH CHASERS! HEAD OFFICE
gareth powell rachelly racing carmarthen
robert sanders cso wales cardiff
Mark Jewson Whitby 254
Amy Jewson Whitby 254
eddie davidson tarka speedster shirley
paul barnett tarka speedster shirley
Andy Mawman TP Darnalls Demons sheffield
Paddy Brown Murdock F1 Banbridge
paul nightingale rachelly racing carmarthen
Derek Parish MacBlair Civils Boucher
Robert Cook Carriage Not Included Witham
Ian Goldby-Timmis Destroyers of Panis Cradley Heath

View results for previous races